Schedule

Schedule – RPGs

Search:

Event Venue Date
Dark Heresy 2nd Ed RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 12:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Tier 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-04: Bandits of Immenwood (Tier 1–4; Grand Archive) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF1 10-18: The Daughter's Due (Tier 5-9) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF1 5-08: The Confirmation (Repeatable, 1-2) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF1 10-22: Passing the Torch Pt 1: Who Wears The Mask (Tier 12-18) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Sparks 155. Unintended Consequences (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SF 2-05: Meeting of the Queens (Tier 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SF 1-03: Yesteryear's Truth (Tier 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SF 2-03: The Withering World (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF2 Quest Demos RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
D&D 5E The Order of Brass RPG Hall (203)
  • October 11, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-00: Origin of the Open Road (Lvl 5 Pre-Gen Special) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-05 Trailblazers' Bounty (Tier 1–4; Horizon Hunters) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PF1 10-21: Slaver's End (Tier 5-9) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PF1 2-04: Shadows Fall on Absalom (Tier 7-11) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Sold Out
PF1 2-20: Wrath of the Accursed (Tier 7-11) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Cold Spot (1 of 3) RPG Hall (203)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Dread - Flight 3009 RPG Hall (203)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Alive! RPG Hall (203)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Cold Case RPG Hall (203)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Sparks 62. Return to Mindor (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Heroes of the Aturi Cluster RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Savage Worlds: The Octagon RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Paranoia RPG / Defragmenting the Hard drive RPG Hall (203)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SF 1-21: Yesteryear's Sorrow (Tier 3-6) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SF 1-32: Acts of Association (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PF2 Quest Demos RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Special Pathfinder Society Live Stream Event RPG Hall (201)
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Theory of Origins: Survive the Night RPG Hall (203)
  • October 11, 2019 8:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF2 1-03: Escaping the Grave (Tier 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF2 1-04: Bandits of Immenwood (Tier 1–4; Grand Archive) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF1 4-12: The Refuge of Time (Tier 7-11) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF1 6-02: The Silvermount Collection (Tier 3-7) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF1 10-23: Passing the Torch Pt 2: Who Speaks for the Ten (Tier 12-18) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Call of Cthulhu - The Island RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Call of Cthulhu - The Long Trail Home RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Dead Light RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Sparks 60 A. Return to Adalli (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
LOTE #1 B1-01 Exile (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Heroes of the Aturi Cluster RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Stranger Things Roleplaying Event RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
D&D 5e: Temple of the Lizardfolk RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
SF 2-04: Future's Fall (Tier 7-10) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
SF 2-06: The Stumbling Society Pt 1: Sangoro‘s Lament (Tier 5–8) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
SF 1-12: Ashes of Discovery (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF2 Quest Demos RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Little Feet: The Legend of Gimcrack Jack RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Deathwatch Tile RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Conan: Adventures in an Age Undreamed Of - The Cursed Chorus RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Call of Cthulhu: Crimson Carnival RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Call of Cthulhu 7th ed RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Call of Cthulhu: Lightless Beacon RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 12:00 pm
Register
Shadow Run Home Brew RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 12:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-00: Origin of the Open Road (Lvl 5 Pre-Gen Special) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-05 Trailblazers' Bounty (Tier 1–4; Horizon Hunters) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF1 10-21: Slaver's End (Tier 5-9) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF1 4-12: The Refuge of Time (Tier 7-11) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF1 7-10: The Consortium Compact (Repeatable, 1-2) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Remains to be Seen (2 of 3) RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Project PAW RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Alive! RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Blood Orgy on Vampire Island RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Sparks 60 B. Return to Adalli (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Heroes of the Aturi Cluster RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Pathfinder 2nd Edition / Here entombed is the demon RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
D&D 5e: Temple of the Lizardfolk RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Theory of Origins: Survive the Night RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SF 1-39: Herald’s War (Tier 7-10) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SF 02-07: TBD (Tier 1–4) Repeatable RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SF 1-32: Acts of Association (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF2 Quest Demos RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Little Feet: Oh Rogue is Me RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Warhammer 40k: Wrath & Glory RPG RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Conan: Adventures in an Age Undreamed Of - The Cursed Chorus RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
LOTE #18 HF-01 Take Me You Fools (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu 7th ed RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SF 2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Level 1-2) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SF 2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Level 3-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SF 2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Level 5-6) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SF 2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Level 7-8) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Sold Out
SF 2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Level 7-8) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Full Circle (3 of 3) RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Alive! RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Till Death do us Part RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - New Age Mesmers RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - The Shooting Party RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Tomb of the Serpent King RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Sparks 140. Tail of Two Hutts: A Tale of Tail Envy (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
LOTE #2 B1-02 Unexpected Offer (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
The Fantasy Trip Adventure: Nightstream Swamp RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
The Fantasy Trip Adventure: The Necromechanicron RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Savage Worlds: Attack Force RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Everyone Is John RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SF 2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Level 1-2) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SF 2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Level 3-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SF 2-00: Fate of the Scoured God (Level 5-6) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PF2 Quest Demos RPG Hall (201)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Little Feet: Down the Drain RPG Hall (203)
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF2 1-00: Origin of the Open Road (Lvl 5 Pre-Gen Special) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF2 1-04: Bandits of Immenwood (Tier 1–4; Grand Archive) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF1 4-08: The Cultist's Kiss (Tier 7-11) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF1 2-08: The Sarkorian Prophecy (Tier 7-11) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF1 4-01: Rise of the Goblin Guild (Tier 1-5) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Sparks 190A. Whispers in the Dark (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
LOTE #19 HF-02 (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Heroes of the Aturi Cluster RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
SF 2-08: The Stumbling Society, Pt 2: Sangoro's Gifts (Tier 5–8) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
SF 1-25: The Beaon Code Delimma (Repeatable, 3-6) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
SF 02-07: TBD (Tier 1–4) Repeatable RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PF2 Quest Demos RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Conan: Adventures in an Age Undreamed Of - The Cursed Chorus RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Dead Light RPG Hall (203)
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Call of Cthulhu - The Heirloom RPG Hall (203)
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Call of Cthulhu - Dreaming Ward RPG Hall (203)
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
The Fantasy Trip Adventure: The Crystal Dagger RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Stranger Things Roleplaying Event RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Theory of Origins: Who would you become with power? RPG Hall (203)
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Warhammer 40k: Wrath & Glory. RPG Hall (203)
  • October 13, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-04: Bandits of Immenwood (Tier 1–4; Grand Archive) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF2 1-05 Trailblazers' Bounty (Tier 1–4; Horizon Hunters) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF1 8-01: Portent's Peril (Tier 1-5) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF1 4-20: Words of the Ancients (Tier 7-11) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF1 8-07: From the Tome of Righteous Repose (Repeatable, 3-7) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Sparks 190B. Whispers in the Dark (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
LOTE #3 B1-03 Unknown Regions (A Star Wars RPG) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SF 1-16: Dreaming of the Future (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SF 1-37: Siege of Civility (Tier 5-8) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SF 2-03: The Withering World (Repeatable, 1-4) RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PF2 Quest Demos RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Conan: Adventures in an Age Undreamed Of - The Cursed Chorus RPG Hall (201)
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Skip to toolbar