Schedule

Schedule – Board Games

Search:

Event Venue Date
Dwarven Smithy Tournament Round 1 Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 12:00 pm
Register
Titan Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Games for Couples Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Regatta Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Card Games Player Choice - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Deadly Doodles - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Lords of Hellas Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Scythe - Sponsored by Lexicon Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Discover Riichi Mahjong Room 107
  • October 11, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Dwarven Smithy Tournament Round 2 Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Honey Wars Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Kingdomino Tournament Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Fickle Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 3:00 pm
Register
Paris Connection Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 3:00 pm
Register
Evil Genius: Deathray Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 3:00 pm
Register
Dwarven Smithy Tournament Round 3 Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
Thwarted! Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
Fickle Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 5:00 pm
Register
North American Railways Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 5:00 pm
Register
Tapestry - Sponsored by Lexicon Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 5:00 pm
Register
Catan Tournament Qualifier Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 6:00 pm
Register
Munchkin Games - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 6:00 pm
Register
Card Games Player Choice - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 6:00 pm
Register
Learn to Play Twilight Imperium 4 Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 6:00 pm
Register
Age of Sigmar Champions Challenge Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Betrayal at House on the Hill Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
18xx Potluck 1 Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Age of Sigmar Champions Challenge Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 8:00 pm
Register
Cul-de-Sac Conquest Main Hall
  • October 11, 2019 8:00 pm
Register
Scythe - Sponsored by Lexicon Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Catan Tournament Qualifier Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Zombicide Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Power Grid Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Minerva Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Game Demo - Defenders of the Realm Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Splendor Tournament Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
The Fantasy Trip - Melee Tourney Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Deadly Doodles - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Dice Games Player Choice - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Renegade Games Open Demo and Play-To-Win Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Fickle Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 11:00 am
Register
Dwarven Smithy Tournament Round 4 Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 12:00 pm
Register
Vikings Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 12:00 pm
Register
Catan Tournament Qualifier Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Zombicide Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Tapestry - Sponsored by Lexicon Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 1:00 pm
Sold Out
Games for Couples Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
"Rail Baron" Deck Builder Game Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Game Demo - Escape Plan Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Ticket to Ride Tournament Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
The Fantasy Trip - Wizard Tourney Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Card Games Player Choice - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Dwarven Smithy Tournament Round 5 Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Tudor Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
The Ancient World Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 2:30 pm
Register
Ticket to Ride: Alvin and Dexter Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 3:00 pm
Register
Wingspan - Sponsored by Lexicon Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
Power Grid Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
Dwarven Smithy Tournament Round 6 Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
Murder on the Cosmic Express/Brew Dice/Cho Han Sorcery Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
Fast Food Toy War Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
Game Demo - Cubist Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
Thwarted! Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 5:00 pm
Register
Quest for El Dorado Tournament Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 5:00 pm
Register
Card Games Player Choice - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 6:00 pm
Register
Munchkin Games - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 6:00 pm
Register
18xx Potluck 2 Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Catan Tournament Qualifier Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 8:00 pm
Register
Burgle Bros. Main Hall
  • October 12, 2019 9:00 pm
Register
Sorry Sliders Tournament Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Tokyo Metro Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 9:30 am
Register
Teotihuacan - Sponsored by Lexicon Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Sold Out
Power Grid Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Game Demo - Floating Market Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Card Games Player Choice - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Dice Games Player Choice - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Age of Sigmar Champions Challenge Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Age of Sigmar Champions Challenge Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 11:00 am
Register
Tudor Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 12:00 pm
Register
Loopin' Louie Tournament Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 12:00 pm
Register
Games for Couples Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Age of Sigmar Champions Challenge Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Stephenson's Rocket Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Game Demo - The Scarlet Pimpernel Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Tapestry - Sponsored by Lexicon Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Sold Out
Card Games Player Choice - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Munchkin Games - Steve Jackson Demo Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Ticket to Ride: New York Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 3:00 pm
Register
Cul-de-Sac Conquest Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 3:00 pm
Register
Game Demo - Lords and Ladies Main Hall
  • October 13, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
Skip to toolbar